Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Omaezaki

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Omaezaki. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Omaezaki with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2903,909
BustAfghanistan 6,7284,181
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5614,077
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9733,712
FarahAfghanistan 6,8774,273
GardizAfghanistan 6,2193,864
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2923,910
HeratAfghanistan 6,7884,218
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1553,825
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0803,778
KabulAfghanistan 6,1823,841
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6034,103
KhostAfghanistan 6,1683,833
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1243,805
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5004,039
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2663,894
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1683,833
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6784,150
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3913,971
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5514,071
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9714,332
ShkoderAlbania 9,4485,871
TiranaAlbania 9,4925,898
VloreAlbania 9,5775,951
AdrarAlgeria 11,8057,336
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,8226,725
AlgiersAlgeria 10,8176,722
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5596,562
BatnaAlgeria 10,7376,672
BecharAlgeria 11,5817,197
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7216,662
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,7057,273
BiskraAlgeria 10,8536,744
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,3807,072
ChlefAlgeria 10,9616,812
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6746,633
DjanetAlgeria 11,5277,163
DjelfaAlgeria 11,0006,835
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3907,078
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,9076,778
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1746,944
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,1046,900
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1996,959
In SalahAlgeria 11,7107,277
MilianaAlgeria 10,9086,778
OranAlgeria 11,1136,906
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,0217,470
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6066,591
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,9177,405
TebessaAlgeria 10,6646,627
TimimounAlgeria 11,6547,242
TindoufAlgeria 12,2397,605
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9856,826
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,6584,759
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,2453,259
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3776,448
HuamboAngola 13,7698,556
LuandaAngola 13,7458,542
LuenaAngola 13,3288,282
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2408,849
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,67210,360
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,66110,354
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,64710,344
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,10210,627
ByrdAntarctica 14,0258,715
DavisAntarctica 12,4877,760
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,72010,390
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6497,860
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,49511,493
AzulArgentina 18,37111,416
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,14511,275
BarilocheArgentina 17,35010,781
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,48911,489
CeresArgentina 18,05111,217
ChamicalArgentina 17,67610,984
ChepesArgentina 17,67810,985
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,51810,886
ConcordiaArgentina 18,45911,470
CórdobaArgentina 17,89511,120
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,90111,124
CorrientesArgentina 18,21611,319
EsquelArgentina 17,32310,765
EzeizaArgentina 18,48611,487
FormosaArgentina 18,18511,301
General PicoArgentina 18,01911,197
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,45211,466
JuninArgentina 18,26611,351
La PlataArgentina 18,54511,524
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,31210,758
La RiojaArgentina 17,59110,931
LaboulayeArgentina 18,03811,209
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,99710,562
Las LomitasArgentina 17,89711,121
Malarg EArgentina 17,49110,869
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,55010,906
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,55311,529
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,12211,261
MendozaArgentina 17,51310,883
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,51810,886
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,45211,466
NeuquenArgentina 17,62810,954
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,27711,357
OranArgentina 17,48710,867
ParanaArgentina 18,25011,341
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,47111,478
PehuajoArgentina 18,18611,301
PergaminoArgentina 18,28911,365
PigeArgentina 18,13911,272
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,93611,146
PosadasArgentina 18,44411,462
PresidenciaArgentina 18,03111,205
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,41610,822
Punta IndioArgentina 18,60211,560
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,13411,269
ReconquistaArgentina 18,22311,324
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,94011,148
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,12010,639
RivadaviaArgentina 17,67010,981
RosarioArgentina 18,25211,342
SaltaArgentina 17,49210,869
San AntonioArgentina 17,86011,098
San LuisArgentina 17,75011,030
San RafaelArgentina 17,58610,928
Santa RosaArgentina 17,97511,170
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,74911,029
SarmientoArgentina 17,40610,816
TrelewArgentina 17,78011,049
TucumanArgentina 17,62310,951
UshuaiaArgentina 16,97910,551
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,83011,080
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,89511,120
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,84711,090
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8904,903
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,9399,905
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7354,806
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0254,987
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5104,045
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5034,041
AmberleyAustralia 7,0864,404
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2334,495
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0704,393
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0833,780
CairnsAustralia 5,7793,591
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8574,883
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1044,414
CedunaAustralia 7,4364,621
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8384,249
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1513,822
Cobar MoAustralia 7,3924,593
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4253,371
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3864,589
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2984,535
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6803,529
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2863,285
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7784,212
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5094,666
East SaleAustralia 8,1385,057
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7984,846
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7974,845
EssendonAustralia 8,0735,017
ForrestAustralia 7,3524,569
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1165,043
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4714,643
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7134,172
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9803,716
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6625,383
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6675,386
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,1993,852
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4804,648
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5185,293
LavertonAustralia 8,0865,025
LearmonthAustralia 6,8154,235
LongreachAustralia 6,4864,030
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,4854,030
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6734,768
Low HeadAustralia 8,4585,256
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3043,918
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1056,279
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5054,042
MeekatharraAustralia 7,1164,422
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0655,012
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0825,022
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6654,763
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0505,002
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1493,821
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7354,806
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8183,616
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8394,871
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6824,774
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7164,173
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9124,295
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7554,819
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4544,011
RichmondAustralia 7,6964,783
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5764,086
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7414,810
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7324,805
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0473,758
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0463,757
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0423,133
TibooburraAustralia 7,1324,432
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0563,763
WaggaAustralia 7,8174,857
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7904,220
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6284,740
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7943,600
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0654,391
WoomeraAustralia 7,3144,545
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6673,522
GrazAustria 9,2975,777
InnsbruckAustria 9,4845,894
KlagenfurtAustria 9,3835,831
LinzAustria 9,2625,755
SalzburgAustria 9,3575,815
ViennaAustria 9,1495,685
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4075,846
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7384,808
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,6574,758
GancaAzerbaijan 7,7294,803
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6284,740
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7234,799
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8445,496
LerwickUk 8,8465,497
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6024,724
QubaAzerbaijan 7,5344,682
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6424,749
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5914,717
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,5634,699
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5044,663
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7384,808
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6824,773
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6744,769
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,6564,758
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7727,315
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7997,332
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7087,276
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3907,699
MuharraqBahrain 8,1825,084
ChittagongBangladesh 4,6892,914
DhakaBangladesh 4,7482,950
CharnocksBarbados 14,3958,945
BrestBelarus 8,4745,266
GomelBelarus 8,0595,008
GrodnoBelarus 8,3505,189
MinskBelarus 8,1425,059
MogilevBelarus 8,0094,977
VitebskBelarus 7,9194,921
BrusselsBelgium 9,5005,903
D’UccleBelgium 9,5005,903
OstendeBelgium 9,5205,916
Belize CityBelize 12,4167,715
BeninBenin 13,5218,402
BohiconBenin 13,4778,375
CotonouBenin 13,5218,402
KandiBenin 13,0838,130
NatitingouBenin 13,2628,241
ParakouBenin 13,2558,237
SaveBenin 13,3768,312
BermudaBermuda 12,1947,577
La PazBolivia 16,70810,383
Santa CruzBolivia 17,18910,681
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3775,827
FrancistownBotswana 13,1758,187
MaunBotswana 13,4808,377
TshaneBotswana 13,8308,594
AimoresBrazil 18,33211,392
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,51210,882
AltamiraBrazil 16,36110,167
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,58310,305
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,70311,622
ApodiBrazil 16,77010,421
AracajuBrazil 17,33810,774
AracuaiBrazil 18,04311,212
AragarcasBrazil 17,68910,992
AraxaBrazil 18,26811,352
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,06410,604
BageBrazil 18,81111,689
BambuiBrazil 18,34011,396
BarbacenaBrazil 18,51811,507
BarbalhaBrazil 16,97010,545
BarcelosBrazil 15,6819,744
BarraBrazil 17,39610,810
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,75910,414
BarreirasBrazil 17,49710,873
BelémBrazil 16,26410,107
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,37011,415
BelterraBrazil 16,20810,072
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,16910,669
Bom JesusBrazil 18,96411,785
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,63710,960
BrasiliaBrazil 17,83411,082
BrevesBrazil 16,24510,095
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,48411,486
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,72311,634
CabroboBrazil 17,10310,628
CaceresBrazil 17,41310,821
CaetiteBrazil 17,72811,016
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,91010,508
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,00011,185
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,45911,470
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,64411,586
Campos SalesBrazil 16,94210,528
CanavieirasBrazil 17,89011,117
CaparaoBrazil 18,44911,464
CapinopolisBrazil 18,08511,238
CaratingaBrazil 18,36911,414
CaravelasBrazil 18,12211,261
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,73211,019
CarolinaBrazil 16,92710,519
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,66711,600
CataguasesBrazil 18,54311,523
CatalaoBrazil 18,09011,241
CatanduvaBrazil 18,36111,409
CaxiasBrazil 16,70410,380
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,94111,770
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,73010,396
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,55811,532
ChapecoBrazil 18,68911,614
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,11510,635
CipoBrazil 17,37910,799
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,98610,555
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,27611,357
CordeiroBrazil 18,61611,568
CorrentinaBrazil 17,64610,965
CorumbaBrazil 17,69610,996
CoximBrazil 17,81211,069
CrateusBrazil 16,74010,402
CuiabaBrazil 17,45810,849
CuritibaBrazil 18,76611,661
DiamantinaBrazil 18,18811,302
DiamantinoBrazil 17,33010,769
DouradosBrazil 18,14411,275
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,69011,614
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,91311,753
EspinosaBrazil 17,82911,079
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,46110,229
FloraniaBrazil 16,80710,444
FlorestaBrazil 17,10510,629
FlorianoBrazil 16,91710,512
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,00311,808
FormosaBrazil 17,82311,076
FortalezaBrazil 16,57010,297
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,42711,450
FrancaBrazil 18,35711,407
GaranhunsBrazil 17,10510,629
GoianiaBrazil 17,88711,115
GoiasBrazil 17,77611,046
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,26311,349
GrajauBrazil 16,77710,425
GuairaBrazil 18,33611,394
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,63110,335
GuaratingaBrazil 18,01511,195
IbiriteBrazil 18,37811,420
IguatuBrazil 16,86510,480
IlheusBrazil 17,79611,059
ImperatrizBrazil 16,73010,396
IndaialBrazil 18,90311,747
IpameriBrazil 18,03411,206
IraiBrazil 18,64811,588
IreceBrazil 17,42410,827
ItaberabaBrazil 17,55910,911
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,11610,014
ItaitubaBrazil 16,33810,152
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,14911,278
ItaperunaBrazil 18,52511,511
ItapevaBrazil 18,64611,587
ItirucuBrazil 17,64610,966
ItuacuBrazil 17,70311,001
IvinhemaBrazil 18,20811,315
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,51411,505
JacobinaBrazil 17,40710,817
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,67310,361
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,87610,487
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,08611,239
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,57911,545
LavrasBrazil 18,49511,493
LencoisBrazil 17,56410,915
LinharesBrazil 18,31611,382
LondrinaBrazil 18,47011,478
MacapaBrazil 16,0459,970
MacauBrazil 16,69410,374
MaceioBrazil 17,17410,672
MachadoBrazil 18,52111,509
ManausBrazil 16,0419,968
MarabaBrazil 16,67510,362
MaringaBrazil 18,42811,452
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,17210,050
Monte AzulBrazil 17,84211,087
Monte SantoBrazil 17,31610,760
MonteiroBrazil 17,00510,567
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,01511,195
Morada NovaBrazil 16,71410,386
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,41410,821
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,64311,585
ObidosBrazil 16,11210,012
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,17110,670
ParacatuBrazil 18,01711,196
ParanaBrazil 17,48810,867
ParanaguaBrazil 18,81611,692
ParanaibaBrazil 18,11711,258
ParintinsBrazil 16,13810,028
ParnaibaBrazil 16,51010,260
Passo FundoBrazil 18,78611,674
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,17511,294
PaulistanaBrazil 17,07110,608
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,18910,681
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,94611,152
PeixeBrazil 17,41610,823
PetrolinaBrazil 17,20810,693
PicosBrazil 16,95310,535
PiraiBrazil 18,66811,601
PirenopolisBrazil 17,81011,067
PompeuBrazil 18,27511,356
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,10911,253
Porto De MozBrazil 16,20310,069
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,72911,638
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,36310,168
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,99311,803
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,27110,732
PosseBrazil 17,68910,992
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,73510,400
RecifeBrazil 16,98010,552
RemansoBrazil 17,23810,712
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,20910,073
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,70911,626
Rio NegroBrazil 18,79711,681
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,95111,155
SalvadorBrazil 17,59210,932
Santa MariaBrazil 18,76911,663
SantaremBrazil 16,19410,063
SantosBrazil 18,75011,652
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,49411,493
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,73410,399
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,89610,500
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,97211,790
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,58511,549
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,58911,552
Sao LuisBrazil 16,43910,216
Sao MateusBrazil 18,23611,332
São PauloBrazil 18,69511,617
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,45111,466
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,0779,991
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,32610,767
SerrinhaBrazil 17,44510,840
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,31411,381
SobralBrazil 16,57510,300
SoureBrazil 16,18210,056
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,37810,799
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,94411,772
SurubimBrazil 16,97410,548
TaguatingaBrazil 17,50210,876
TarauacaBrazil 15,8469,847
TauaBrazil 16,83110,459
TefeBrazil 15,8129,826
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,15211,280
TeresinaBrazil 16,73110,397
TiriosBrazil 15,6619,732
TorresBrazil 19,06411,847
TracuateuaBrazil 16,25010,098
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,19711,308
TriunfoBrazil 17,01710,574
TucuruiBrazil 16,48410,244
TuriacuBrazil 16,33910,153
UaupesBrazil 15,3429,534
UbatubaBrazil 18,73511,642
UberabaBrazil 18,25711,345
VassourasBrazil 18,64611,587
VicosaBrazil 18,47111,478
VitoriaBrazil 18,42011,446
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,82811,078
Ze DocaBrazil 16,55910,290
BurgasBulgaria 8,9265,547
LomBulgaria 9,0965,653
PlevenBulgaria 9,0435,619
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1255,670
SadovoBulgaria 9,1145,664
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2615,755
SofiaBulgaria 9,1735,700
VarnaBulgaria 8,8485,498
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,2858,255
BurundiBurundi 11,9427,421
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,2332,631
SiemreapCambodia 4,1812,598
BatouriCameroon 12,7197,904
DoualaCameroon 13,1348,162
GarouaCameroon 12,4347,727
MamfeCameroon 13,0398,103
MarouaCameroon 12,2807,631
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5707,811
NkoundjaCameroon 12,9278,033
YaoundeCameroon 13,0018,079
YokoCameroon 12,8037,956
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,7954,844
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8204,860
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3393,939
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8496,742
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9454,316
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5035,905
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5165,913
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3486,430
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8294,865
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0444,999
Banff, AbCanada 8,0775,019
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2346,359
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2646,378
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2895,151
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1345,676
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8044,850
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,3866,454
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0584,386
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0175,603
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8475,498
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5085,287
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3434,563
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6777,256
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2954,533
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2884,529
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1705,077
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3934,594
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,5614,699
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6335,365
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3675,200
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0815,643
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6734,147
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3194,548
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1034,414
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0866,267
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0715,016
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0826,265
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5136,533
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7756,696
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7696,692
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5314,680
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6386,610
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3005,158
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5485,933
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9796,201
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,5685,324
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8364,248
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1355,055
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1585,069
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9706,195
Comox, BcCanada 7,5974,721
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4424,624
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4425,246
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2525,128
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1635,073
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4546,496
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9195,542
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5514,692
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8884,280
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5686,567
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2805,145
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2486,368
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3725,824
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1426,303
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0545,005
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0384,995
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0414,997
Edson, AbCanada 7,8794,896
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3354,558
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1105,040
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9145,539
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1364,434
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9874,342
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5485,312
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8324,867
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9634,948
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2614,512
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2735,141
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1834,463
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7134,793
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4934,656
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6164,733
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7176,659
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7286,667
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8275,485
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6396,611
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7395,430
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7204,797
Golden, BcCanada 7,9894,964
Goose, NfCanada 10,0756,260
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1746,322
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,6534,755
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8636,751
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6816,637
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,4023,978
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9326,793
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9096,779
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5406,550
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0756,261
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5206,537
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4874,653
Hope, BcCanada 7,8304,865
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6084,106
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1315,674
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3983,976
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8275,485
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8094,231
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1635,073
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8184,858
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8486,120
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8476,119
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9264,925
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3005,779
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5706,569
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1113,798
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1294,430
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4125,849
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5186,536
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3585,194
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8886,145
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1594,449
Langara, BcCanada 6,8794,275
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3745,825
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3345,179
London, OnCanada 10,5026,526
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1845,086
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4265,236
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7764,832
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0114,978
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3886,455
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5065,286
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4133,985
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2314,493
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4305,239
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6734,768
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7516,681
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3996,462
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5556,559
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5496,555
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6935,402
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7396,052
Morden, MbCanada 9,1695,698
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3946,459
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7076,032
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6874,777
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3846,453
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8556,124
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7754,210
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3765,205
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2556,372
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4966,522
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4986,523
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6704,766
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8964,907
Penticton, BcCanada 7,9414,935
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,3746,447
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5026,526
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3465,807
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6164,733
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7156,658
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,3924,593
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1035,656
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4785,268
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5114,667
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0354,372
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7855,459
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2614,512
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4936,520
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5664,702
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1105,039
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2205,729
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7345,427
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7335,427
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2614,512
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9384,933
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2916,395
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0906,891
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4775,268
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8036,713
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,9964,347
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0715,015
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,5886,580
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4995,281
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0366,237
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7906,084
Scott, SkCanada 8,3745,204
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,2826,389
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9366,796
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6206,600
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2363,875
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3735,824
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3875,833
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8674,888
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2034,476
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6226,601
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7376,672
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5815,333
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5755,328
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8496,742
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7074,789
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1384,436
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6764,149
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6465,372
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7134,793
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6505,375
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6556,000
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9696,195
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5754,707
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,5196,536
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5046,528
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5456,553
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1525,687
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7796,698
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9014,910
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1526,309
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7344,806
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1225,047
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2005,096
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7484,815
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7434,812
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9846,204
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,4946,521
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8824,276
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5354,061
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,3426,427
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4956,522
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,1525,687
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6585,380
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9536,806
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4544,632
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7845,459
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,5297,786
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,5077,772
SalCape Verde 13,9688,680
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3747,689
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5947,204
AbecheChad 11,4957,143
FayaChad 11,3207,034
MoundouChad 12,2757,628
N’DjamenaChad 12,0907,513
AntofagastaChile 16,98010,551
AricaChile 16,66710,357
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,20610,692
ChicoChile 17,18410,679
ChillanChile 17,28210,739
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,19310,684
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,19310,684
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,10910,631
Curico-General FreireChile 17,33610,773
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,82710,456
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6308,470
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,84410,467
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,21110,695
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,19710,686
ParronChile 17,37510,797
Puerto AysenChile 17,14510,654
Puerto MonttChile 17,18610,680
Punta ArenasChile 16,95110,533
QuinteroChile 17,28410,741
SantiagoChile 17,35810,786
SewellChile 17,39810,811
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,23910,713
ValdiviaChile 17,18610,680
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,28510,741
VallenarChile 17,26610,729
ValparaisoChile 17,31010,757
AltaiChina 4,3572,707
BeijingChina 2,0231,257
ChangchunChina 1,510939
ChangduChina 3,8262,378
ChangshaChina 2,5021,555
ChengduChina 3,2171,999
ChongqingChina 3,0251,880
DuianChina 3,6122,245
ErlianChina 2,4611,529
GanzhouChina 2,4251,507
GuangzhouChina 2,7091,684
HaikouChina 3,1881,981
HailarChina 2,2241,382
HamiChina 3,9362,446
HetanChina 5,1753,216
JiuquanChina 3,5372,198
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4313,375
KashiChina 5,4403,381
KunmingChina 3,5692,218
LanzhouChina 3,1001,927
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,4272,751
NanchangChina 2,2091,373
NanjingChina 1,8241,134
NanningChina 3,2001,988
PingbianChina 2,3451,457
QingdaoChina 1,6281,011
QiqiharChina 1,8541,152
RuoqiangChina 4,4262,750
ShanghaiChina 1,607998
ShantouChina 2,4281,509
ShenyangChina 1,506936
TaiyuanChina 2,3191,441
TaoyuanChina 1,9491,211
TengchongChina 3,9462,452
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4072,738
Xi’AnChina 2,6751,663
XichangChina 3,4782,161
YanjiChina 1,188738
YichangChina 2,5491,584
YinchuanChina 2,8781,788
YiningChina 4,9053,048
ZhengzhouChina 2,2411,393
ZhijiangChina 2,8221,753
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,5929,067
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5669,052
AraucaColombia 14,4738,994
BarranquillaColombia 13,8778,623
Benito SalasColombia 14,5669,051
BogotáColombia 14,4859,001
Camilo DazaColombia 14,2878,878
El CaranoColombia 14,2338,845
Las GaviotasColombia 14,7009,134
MatecanaColombia 14,3728,931
PeralesColombia 14,4458,976
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,7399,159
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8738,621
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2878,257
Simon BolivarColombia 13,8868,629
VanguardiaColombia 14,5689,053
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,5579,667
YariguiesColombia 14,2958,883
MoroniComoros 11,1946,956
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3458,293
LimonCosta Rica 13,4288,344
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3008,265
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3568,300
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4825,893
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4915,898
SibenikCroatia 9,5315,923
SplitCroatia 9,5195,915
ZagrebCroatia 9,3615,817
CamagueyCuba 12,7117,899
CasablancaCuba 12,2967,641
HavanaCuba 12,3097,649
WillemstadCuraçao 14,0738,745
FamagustaCyprus 8,9805,580
LarnacaCyprus 9,0195,605
LimassolCyprus 9,0745,639
NicosiaCyprus 9,0255,608
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0605,630
ChebCzech Republic 9,2015,718
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9445,558
PragueCzech Republic 9,1085,660
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8177,343
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4947,764
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2548,236
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6307,849
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6927,887
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7355,428
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6495,374
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9285,548
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8875,523
MarstalDenmark 8,8905,524
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8205,481
OdenseDenmark 8,8485,498
RandersDenmark 8,7755,453
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6695,387
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8525,501
TønderDenmark 8,9515,563
TylstrupDenmark 8,7185,417
TystofteDenmark 8,8225,482
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6725,389
VestervigDenmark 8,8175,479
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7366,050
Melville HallDominica 14,0718,744
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2448,230
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,3568,299
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3618,303
BaniDominican Republic 13,4078,331
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3768,312
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3928,322
CabreraDominican Republic 13,2938,260
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3268,281
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3358,287
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2098,208
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3388,289
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3048,267
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4218,340
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2768,250
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4108,333
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4508,358
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2958,262
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2468,231
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3078,269
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3268,281
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4578,362
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3068,269
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4228,341
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2188,214
MichesDominican Republic 13,3968,325
MocaDominican Republic 13,2888,257
MoncionDominican Republic 13,2538,236
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,1838,192
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3798,314
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3218,278
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3358,286
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3618,303
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3288,282
PoloDominican Republic 13,3798,314
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2508,233
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2898,258
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2848,255
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3068,269
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4438,353
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3748,311
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2948,261
SamanaDominican Republic 13,3628,303
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4058,330
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2778,251
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3738,310
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3128,272
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4698,370
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3498,295
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2728,247
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2388,226
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4128,334
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3528,297
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3758,311
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3388,288
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2098,208
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3728,309
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2618,241
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6258,467
CanarEcuador 14,7779,183
GuayaquilEcuador 14,6749,118
IzobambaEcuador 14,6269,088
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,5329,031
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,8789,245
MilagroEcuador 14,6929,130
OtavaloEcuador 14,5969,070
PichilingueEcuador 14,6199,084
PortoviejoEcuador 14,5399,035
PuyoEcuador 14,7659,175
QuitoEcuador 14,6149,081
RumipambaEcuador 14,6779,120
San GabrielEcuador 14,5979,070
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5405,928
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4395,866
AswanEgypt 9,8106,096
AsyutEgypt 9,7446,055
BahariyaEgypt 9,8176,100
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5985,964
CairoEgypt 9,5035,905
DabaaEgypt 9,6626,004
DakhlaEgypt 10,0096,220
El ArishEgypt 9,2545,750
El TorEgypt 9,4595,878
FarafraEgypt 9,9766,199
HelwanEgypt 9,5255,919
HurguadaEgypt 9,5255,919
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4075,846
KhargaEgypt 9,8896,145
KosseirEgypt 9,5495,934
LuxorEgypt 9,7046,030
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7316,047
MinyaEgypt 9,6946,024
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3615,817
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2795,766
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4155,851
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4395,865
SalloumEgypt 9,8646,130
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0116,221
SohagEgypt 9,7236,042
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3955,838
TahrirEgypt 9,5205,916
TantaEgypt 9,4885,896
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,6407,855
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,6827,881
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,6287,847
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,6747,876
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,2318,222
AsmaraEritrea 9,8716,134
AssabEritrea 9,6796,014
MassawaEritrea 9,8036,092
TallinEstonia 7,9264,925
TartuEstonia 7,9154,919
VilsandiEstonia 8,1215,047
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2906,394
GonderEthiopia 10,1806,326
NegeleEthiopia 10,4576,498
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,72111,012
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8205,481
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8355,490
Laucala BayFiji 7,2454,502
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,1474,441
NandiFiji 7,1474,441
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,6474,752
HelsinkiFinland 7,8734,893
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8484,877
JoensuuFinland 7,4964,658
JokioinenFinland 7,8784,896
JyvskylFinland 7,6814,773
KajaaniFinland 7,4804,648
KuopioFinland 7,5654,701
KuusamoFinland 7,3204,549
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6574,758
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0805,021
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8514,879
OuluFinland 7,5314,680
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3324,556
TampereFinland 7,8234,861
TurkuFinland 7,9524,941
VaasaFinland 7,7974,845
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0686,256
BiarritzFrance 10,4236,477
BordeauxFrance 10,2596,375
BrestFrance 10,0646,254
CaenFrance 9,8436,117
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9696,195
DijonFrance 9,7826,079
GourdonFrance 10,1766,324
GrenobleFrance 9,9396,176
Le MansFrance 9,9336,173
LilleFrance 9,5735,949
LyonFrance 9,9266,168
MarseilleFrance 10,1176,287
MontpellierFrance 10,1646,316
NancyFrance 9,6065,969
NantesFrance 10,0806,264
NiceFrance 10,0006,214
ParisFrance 9,7636,067
PerpignanFrance 10,2926,395
StrasbourgFrance 9,5535,937
ToulonFrance 10,1126,284
ToulouseFrance 10,2806,388
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4929,627
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5749,678
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,4939,628
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6089,699
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,3769,555
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9726,197
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3145,788
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3125,787
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3356,422
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1686,940
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7486,057
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9786,201
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1946,334
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4857,137
BitamGabon 13,1348,162
CocobeachGabon 13,3708,309
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2268,219
LambarnGabon 13,4448,354
LastourvilleGabon 13,2428,229
LibrevilleGabon 13,4268,343
MakokouGabon 13,1298,158
MayumbaGabon 13,6028,452
MitzicGabon 13,2258,218
MkamboGabon 13,0068,082
MoandaGabon 13,2398,227
MouilaGabon 13,4618,365
Port-GentilGabon 13,5678,430
TchibanGabon 13,5318,408
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8078,580
BanjulGambia 14,0468,728
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9734,954
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7794,834
BerlinGermany 8,9625,569
BrockenGermany 9,1405,680
CologneGermany 9,3735,825
DresdenGermany 9,0485,623
ErfurtGermany 9,1925,712
EssenGermany 9,3355,801
FichtelbergGermany 9,1445,682
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3725,824
GeisenheimGermany 9,4155,850
GorlitzGermany 8,9885,586
HamburgGermany 9,0135,601
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0145,601
HannoverGermany 9,1265,671
HelgolandGermany 9,0565,628
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4565,876
KarlsruheGermany 9,4795,890
KasselGermany 9,2355,739
KonstanzGermany 9,5555,938
LeipzigGermany 9,0915,649
LindenbergGermany 8,9455,558
MagdeburgGermany 9,0705,636
MunichGermany 9,3715,823
MünsterGermany 9,2585,753
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9005,531
NurembergGermany 9,3105,785
NurnbergGermany 9,3125,786
PotsdamGermany 8,9805,580
RostockGermany 8,8775,516
SchleswigGermany 8,9575,566
StuttgartGermany 9,4635,880
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4935,899
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4895,897
AccraGhana 13,7718,557
KumasiGhana 13,7798,563
TamaleGhana 13,4988,388
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2887,015
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1435,682
AthensGreece 9,4945,900
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5115,910
ChiosGreece 9,3055,782
CorfuGreece 9,6155,975
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4325,861
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5885,958
IoanninaGreece 9,5535,936
KalamataGreece 9,6746,011
KerkiraGreece 9,6155,975
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6666,006
LamiaGreece 9,5105,910
LarissaGreece 9,4565,876
LemnosGreece 9,2685,759
LimnosGreece 9,2545,751
MethoniGreece 9,7126,035
MilosGreece 9,5385,927
MitiliniGreece 9,2255,733
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2265,733
NaxosGreece 9,4475,871
PatrasGreece 9,6045,968
RhodesGreece 9,3125,786
SamosGreece 9,3005,779
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3725,824
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6515,997
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3565,814
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6145,974
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6966,025
AasiaatGreenland 8,4915,276
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8665,509
AputiteqGreenland 8,6035,346
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5274,677
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2485,747
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6795,393
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4465,248
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2225,109
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4455,248
JulianehbGreenland 9,4095,847
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6915,401
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2305,114
NanortalikGreenland 9,4765,889
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3615,817
NordGreenland 7,0134,358
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9975,591
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5144,669
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4895,896
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6905,400
UpernavikGreenland 8,0234,985
UummannaqGreenland 8,2805,145
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9868,691
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9888,692
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5057,771
BokeGuinea 14,2088,829
ConakryGuinea 14,2778,872
FaranahGuinea 14,0728,744
KankanGuinea 13,9548,671
KindiaGuinea 14,1908,818
KissidougouGuinea 14,0918,756
LabeGuinea 14,0378,723
MacentaGuinea 14,1388,786
MamouGuinea 14,1168,772
NzerekoreGuinea 14,1358,784
SiguiriGuinea 13,8488,605
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,1558,796
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1019,384
TimehriGuyana 15,1289,401
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2968,262
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6884,156
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3393,939
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4994,039
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1763,838
Midway IslandHawaii 4,2412,635
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4934,035
CatacamasHonduras 12,8027,956
CholutecaHonduras 12,8537,987
La CeibaHonduras 12,6677,872
La MesaHonduras 12,6187,841
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9188,027
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,6157,839
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,7877,946
TelaHonduras 12,6267,846
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7081,683
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,7081,683
BudapestHungary 9,0665,633
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0615,630
DebrecenHungary 8,9235,545
KeszthelyHungary 9,2205,729
MiskolcHungary 8,9265,547
PecsHungary 9,2235,731
SzegedHungary 9,1005,655
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2115,724
AkureyriIceland 8,6785,393
DalatangiIceland 8,6445,372
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7735,452
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8775,516
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5645,322
ReykhólarIceland 8,7615,444
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8985,529
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8075,473
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9525,563
AgraIndia 5,7193,554
AhmedabadIndia 6,4073,981
AkolaIndia 6,1293,808
AllahabadIndia 5,4623,394
AmritsarIndia 5,8103,610
BangaloreIndia 6,5174,050
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6194,113
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3483,323
BikanerIndia 6,1073,795
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2793,902
CherrapunjiIndia 4,5572,832
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,5572,832
DaltonganjIndia 5,3153,303
DarbhangaIndia 5,0493,138
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,1692,590
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,1592,584
DumkaIndia 5,0143,116
DwarkaIndia 6,7654,204
GoaIndia 6,7134,171
GuwahatiIndia 4,5332,817
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1753,837
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1363,813
JagdalpurIndia 5,7583,578
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0003,107
KotaIndia 6,0113,735
KozhikodeIndia 6,7864,217
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4773,403
LudhianaIndia 5,7473,571
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7734,209
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,4733,401
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6114,108
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0013,729
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9233,681
New DelhiIndia 5,7313,561
PambanIndia 6,5984,100
PuneIndia 6,5374,062
SagarIndia 5,8113,611
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7173,553
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8534,258
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8534,258
VeravalIndia 6,7264,180
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7183,554
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3872,726
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,5652,837
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,6043,482
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,2123,239
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,9342,445
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9702,467
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,3393,318
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7952,980
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,5783,466
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,8813,033
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1402,573
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,2203,244
AbadanIran 8,1495,064
ArakIran 7,8194,859
BabolsarIran 7,4514,630
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6374,746
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,6644,763
Bandar LengehIran 7,8094,853
BirjandIran 7,1054,415
BushehrIran 8,0154,980
ChahbaharIran 7,3694,579
DezfulIran 8,0294,990
EsfahanIran 7,7464,813
IranshahrIran 7,2614,512
KermanIran 7,4254,614
KermanshahIran 8,0144,980
Khoram AbadIran 7,9744,955
MashhadIran 6,9094,294
OroomiehIran 7,9934,967
RamsarIran 7,5994,722
RashtIran 7,6594,760
SemnanIran 7,4474,628
ShahroudIran 7,2824,525
ShirazIran 7,8334,868
TabrizIran 7,8754,894
TeheranIran 7,6104,729
YazdIran 7,5654,701
ZahedanIran 7,1294,430
ZanjanIran 7,7814,835
BaghdadIraq 8,3095,163
BasraIraq 8,1765,081
BelmulletIreland 9,6786,014
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7296,046
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6996,027
ClonesIreland 9,5985,964
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6375,989
CorkIreland 9,8656,130
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8706,133
DublinIreland 9,6445,993
KilkennyIreland 9,7586,064
Malin HeadIreland 9,4875,896
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7566,062
ShannonIreland 9,7986,089
ValentiaIreland 9,9146,161
EilatIsrael 9,2685,759
HaifaIsrael 9,0505,624
JerusalemIsrael 9,0965,652
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1115,662
AlbengaItaly 9,9196,164
AlgheroItaly 10,2066,342
AmendolaItaly 9,7176,038
AnconaItaly 9,6736,011
ArezzoItaly 9,7766,075
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6886,020
BergamoItaly 9,7016,028
BolognaItaly 9,7156,037
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5535,936
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8636,129
BrindisiItaly 9,6545,999
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2836,390
CameriItaly 9,7646,068
CampobassoItaly 9,7766,075
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1886,331
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2706,382
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2736,384
Cape MeleItaly 9,9256,167
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,8646,129
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0836,265
CerviaItaly 9,6886,020
CiampinoItaly 9,8726,135
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7756,074
Cisa PassItaly 9,7916,084
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8956,149
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5045,906
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1416,302
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8386,113
DecimomannuItaly 10,2796,388
DobbiacoItaly 9,4855,894
FalconaraItaly 9,6816,016
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7816,078
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7326,048
FonniItaly 10,1996,337
FrontoneItaly 9,7246,042
FrosinoneItaly 9,8466,118
GelaItaly 10,1656,317
GenoaItaly 9,8526,122
GhediItaly 9,6936,023
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7076,032
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8506,121
GrossetoItaly 9,8776,138
GrottaglieItaly 9,6996,027
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0976,274
GuidoniaItaly 9,8496,120
IstranaItaly 9,5775,951
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3926,458
LatinaItaly 9,8766,137
LatronicoItaly 9,8156,099
LecceItaly 9,6766,013
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9146,161
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,7376,051
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9946,211
MilanItaly 9,7416,053
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7536,061
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9026,153
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8526,122
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1176,287
PadovaItaly 9,6115,973
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5935,961
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1346,298
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1426,302
PantelleriaItaly 10,3226,414
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7446,055
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2256,354
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7706,071
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7326,047
PiacenzaItaly 9,7646,068
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8346,111
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6706,009
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9266,168
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7836,079
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8936,147
PrizziItaly 10,1606,314
RadicofaniItaly 9,8276,107
Resia PassItaly 9,5675,945
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6886,020
RivoltoItaly 9,5045,906
Rolle PassItaly 9,5435,930
RomeItaly 9,8656,130
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8926,147
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4945,900
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9596,188
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6906,021
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6976,026
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8216,103
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1836,328
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8536,123
SigonellaItaly 10,0966,274
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7126,035
TarvisioItaly 9,4335,862
TermoliItaly 9,7216,041
TorinoItaly 9,8536,123
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8436,116
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,2006,338
TrevicoItaly 9,7846,080
TrevisoItaly 9,5765,951
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4925,898
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8546,123
UdineItaly 9,4875,895
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0946,273
VeniceItaly 9,5795,953
VeronaItaly 9,6656,006
VicenzaItaly 9,6175,976
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8716,134